Octavos de Final
Octavos de Final
Fase de Grupos
Fecha 1
Fecha 2
Fecha 3
Fecha 4
Fecha 5
Fecha 6
Grupos
Grupo A
Grupo A
Pos | Equipo | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | DG | GF | GC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Internacional | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 6 |
2 | River Plate | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 5 |
3 | Palestino | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
4 | Alianza Lima | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -10 | 2 | 12 |
Grupo C
Grupo C
Pos | Equipo | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | DG | GF | GC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6 |
2 | Godoy Cruz | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
3 | Sporting Cristal | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 8 | 11 |
4 | U. Concepción | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -2 | 9 | 11 |
Grupo D
Grupo E
Grupo E
Pos | Equipo | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | DG | GF | GC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerro Porteño | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 5 |
2 | Nacional (Uru) | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
3 | Atl. Mineiro | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -4 | 6 | 10 |
4 | Zamora | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -4 | 6 | 10 |
Grupo F
Grupo F
Pos | Equipo | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | DG | GF | GC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 1 |
2 | San Lorenzo | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
3 | Melgar | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -7 | 2 | 9 |
4 | Junior | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -7 | 1 | 8 |
Grupo G
Grupo G
Pos | Equipo | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | DG | GF | GC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 6 |
2 | Paranaense | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 6 |
3 | Tolima | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 7 | 8 |
4 | Wilstermann | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -9 | 5 | 14 |
Grupo H
Grupo H
Pos | Equipo | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | DG | GF | GC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertad | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 7 |
2 | Gremio | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4 |
3 | U. Católica | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 7 | 10 |
4 | Rosario Central | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -5 | 5 | 10 |